PolymarketCulture › AwardsCloses Mar 14, 2027 · $325 today · $3.1K traded · $1.3K at stake · prices read 31 min ago
The odds
94%The Odyssey
The Odyssey94%
Dune: Part Three92%
Project Hail Mary63%▼ 1
Werwulf47%▲ 1
Fatherland28%▼ 2
Digger27%
Josephine16%▼ 8
Obsession15%
The Further Mis-Adventures of Cliff Booth14%
How the odds have moved
Not enough history yet.
Each outcome's chance over time on Polymarket. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Traded
The Odyssey
94%
93¢
94¢
$1.06
$1.3K
Dune: Part Three
92%
91¢
92¢
$1.09
$151
Project Hail Mary
63%
▼ 1
60¢
65¢
$1.54
$836
Werwulf
47%
▲ 1
46¢
48¢
$2.08
$78
Fatherland
28%
▼ 2
13¢
43¢
$2.33
Digger
27%
24¢
29¢
$3.45
$242
Josephine
16%
▼ 8
13¢
18¢
$5.56
$266
Obsession
15%
14¢
16¢
$6.25
$51
The Further Mis-Adventures of Cliff Booth
14%
14¢
15¢
$6.67
$191
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues 2 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.