What will Trump say during his rally in Daytona Beach, Florida?

Kalshi Mentions › Politicians Closes Nov 13 · $6K today · $6K traded · $5.8K at stake · prices read 5 min ago

The odds

96%Save America Act
  • Save America Act96%
  • Hormuz86%
  • China / Chinese85%
  • Tariff (3+ times)84%
  • Nuclear (3+ times)83%
  • Gulf of America81%
  • America First79%
  • Supreme Court78%
  • Iran (5+ times)78%
  • Made in America / American Made72%
  • Canada / Canadian67%
  • Russia / Ukraine66%
24 more
  • Kamala63%
  • Small Business54%
  • Steel50%
  • Blockade49%
  • Greenland39%
  • Israel / Israeli34%
  • Space Force31%
  • Veteran28%
  • Insurance22%
  • Fraud (3+ times)21%
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence19%
  • Trump Account18%
  • Elon / Musk17%
  • Data Center13%
  • Ceasefire13%
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation12%
  • Social Security (5+ times)11%
  • Electricity10%
  • Fentanyl10%
  • Windmill8%
  • Palestine / Palestinian7%
  • Peace in the Middle East5%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
  • Event does not qualify2%

How the odds have moved

Not enough history yet.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Save America Act 96% 95¢ 96¢ $1.04 359
Hormuz 86% 82¢ 90¢ $1.11 1.9K
China / Chinese 85% 83¢ 86¢ $1.16 27.00
Tariff (3+ times) 84% 81¢ 86¢ $1.16 24.00
Nuclear (3+ times) 83% 80¢ 86¢ $1.16 22.00
Gulf of America 81% 80¢ 81¢ $1.23 1.4K
America First 79% 78¢ 79¢ $1.27 1.5K
Supreme Court 78% 74¢ 82¢ $1.22 80.00
Iran (5+ times) 78% 74¢ 81¢ $1.23
Made in America / American Made 72% 68¢ 76¢ $1.32 545
Canada / Canadian 67% 63¢ 71¢ $1.41 87.00
Russia / Ukraine 66% 62¢ 70¢ $1.43
Kamala 63% 49¢ 63¢ $1.59 96.00
Small Business 54% 54¢ 65¢ $1.54 28.00
Steel 50% 45¢ 54¢ $1.85 20.00
Blockade 49% 45¢ 53¢ $1.89 1.3K
Greenland 39% 27¢ 42¢ $2.38 6.00
Israel / Israeli 34% 31¢ 37¢ $2.70
Space Force 31% 26¢ 35¢ $2.86 1.00
Veteran 28% 27¢ 38¢ $2.63 2.00
Insurance 22% 19¢ 25¢ $4.00 2.00
Fraud (3+ times) 21% 19¢ 22¢ $4.55 47.00
AI / Artificial Intelligence 19% 15¢ 23¢ $4.35 1.00
Trump Account 18% 14¢ 21¢ $4.76 6.00
Elon / Musk 17% 15¢ 18¢ $5.56 10.00
Data Center 13% 9¢ 17¢ $5.88
Ceasefire 13% 8¢ 17¢ $5.88 1.00
Deport / Deported / Deportation 12% 8¢ 16¢ $6.25 14.00
Social Security (5+ times) 11% 6¢ 16¢ $6.25 5.00
Electricity 10% 8¢ 12¢ $8.33 2.00
Fentanyl 10% 9¢ 10¢ $10.00 2.8K
Windmill 8% 3¢ 13¢ $7.69
Palestine / Palestinian 7% 3¢ 11¢ $9.09
Peace in the Middle East 5% 3¢ 6¢ $16.67 32.00
Crypto / Bitcoin 2% 1¢ 2¢ $50.00 1.1K
Event does not qualify 2% 1¢ 2¢ $50.00 63.00

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Daytona Beach, Florida

Search ›

Related markets

All politicians ›

What will Trump say during his rally in South Carolina?

94%Save America Act
  • Save America Act94%
  • China / Chinese85%
  • Nuclear (3+ times)83%
35 more
  • Tariff (3+ times)82%
  • America First80%
  • Hormuz76%
  • Iran (5+ times)75%
  • Made in America / American Made68%
  • Supreme Court64%
  • Canada / Canadian63%
  • Small Business62%
  • Russia / Ukraine61%
  • Gulf of America58%
  • Steel55%
  • Kamala53%
  • Blockade49%
  • Israel / Israeli41%
  • ICE40%
  • Greenland38%
  • Veteran35%
  • Fraud (3+ times)35%
  • Data Center28%
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence24%
  • Trump Account24%
  • Space Force19%
  • Elon / Musk18%
  • Hurricane14%
  • Social Security (5+ times)14%
  • Electricity12%
  • Ceasefire9%
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation8%
  • FEMA7%
  • Fentanyl6%
  • Windmill5%
  • Palestine / Palestinian4%
  • Peace in the Middle East3%
  • Event does not qualify2%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
KalshiCloses Nov 12 · $2.7K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Dubuque, Iowa?

95%Save America Act
  • Save America Act95%
  • China / Chinese91%
  • America First87%
36 more
  • Nuclear (3+ times)84%
  • Tariff (3+ times)84%
  • Supreme Court80%
  • Canada / Canadian76%
  • Ethanol76%
  • Iran (5+ times)74%
  • Steel73%
  • Hormuz69%
  • Made in America / American Made68%
  • Small Business67%
  • ICE66%
  • Kamala66%
  • Gulf of America66%
  • Russia / Ukraine62%
  • Israel / Israeli42%
  • Fraud (3+ times)37%
  • Space Force36%
  • Blockade35%
  • Veteran33%
  • Greenland28%
  • Corn28%
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation22%
  • Cattle19%
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence19%
  • Electricity18%
  • Elon / Musk14%
  • Social Security (5+ times)14%
  • Data Center14%
  • Windmill14%
  • Ceasefire13%
  • Fentanyl9%
  • Palestine / Palestinian7%
  • Peace in the Middle East7%
  • Trump Account4%
  • Event does not qualify3%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
KalshiCloses Nov 15 · $5.5K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Chillicothe, Ohio?

91%Save America Act
  • Save America Act91%
  • China / Chinese82%
  • Nuclear (3+ times)81%
30 more
  • Tariff (3+ times)80%
  • America First77%
  • Iran (5+ times)76%
  • Hormuz73%
  • Steel73%
  • Supreme Court67%
  • Made in America / American Made65%
  • Canada / Canadian60%
  • Small Business59%
  • Russia / Ukraine58%
  • Kamala57%
  • Blockade55%
  • Gulf of America53%
  • Israel / Israeli40%
  • Greenland36%
  • Veteran34%
  • Fraud (3+ times)26%
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence25%
  • Data Center22%
  • Elon / Musk19%
  • Space Force17%
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation16%
  • Fentanyl13%
  • Ceasefire12%
  • Electricity10%
  • Palestine / Palestinian10%
  • Trump Account9%
  • Peace in the Middle East3%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
  • Event does not qualify2%
KalshiCloses Nov 11 · $284 today

What will Trump say during his rally in Lubbock, Texas?

98%Dividend / Stimulus
  • Dividend / Stimulus98%▲ 12
  • Golden Age98%▲ 40
  • Save America Act97%▲ 2
36 more
  • America First93%▲ 7
  • Sanctuary91%▲ 5
  • France90%▲ 7
  • Cheat / Cheater / Cheating89%▼ 6
  • China / Chinese89%▲ 4
  • Tariff (3+ times)88%▲ 6
  • Nuclear (3+ times)88%▲ 10
  • Barack Hussein Obama86%▼ 4
  • Made in America / American Made85%▲ 11
  • Iran (5+ times)85%▲ 4
  • Gulf of America83%▲ 17
  • Drill Baby Drill83%▲ 13
  • Hormuz81%▲ 1
  • Sleepy Joe78%▼ 6
  • Kamala72%▲ 9
  • Supreme Court71%▼ 6
  • Canada / Canadian70%▲ 36
  • Russia / Ukraine66%▼ 16
  • ICE63%▼ 14
  • Blockade60%▲ 17
  • Israel / Israeli53%▲ 15
  • Space Force40%▼ 12
  • Fraud (3+ times)39%▲ 17
  • Data Center28%▼ 25
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence28%▲ 3
  • Electricity25%▼ 16
  • Windmill20%▲ 1
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation20%▼ 1
  • Fentanyl19%
  • Ceasefire19%▲ 12
  • Social Security (5+ times)18%▼ 7
  • Trump Account12%▼ 10
  • Palestine / Palestinian10%▲ 2
  • Peace in the Middle East2%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin1%▼ 1
  • Event does not qualify1%▼ 2
KalshiCloses Nov 10 · $75K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Corpus Christi, Texas?

100%China / Chinese
  • China / Chinese100%▲ 19
  • Tariff (3+ times)100%▲ 22
  • Barack Hussein Obama100%▲ 12
32 more
  • Iran (5+ times)100%▲ 22
  • Nuclear (3+ times)100%▲ 18
  • Gulf of America100%▲ 22
  • Hormuz100%▲ 23
  • Drill Baby Drill100%▲ 30
  • Save America Act98%▲ 4
  • Cheat / Cheater / Cheating92%▲ 1
  • Sanctuary91%▲ 6
  • America First90%▲ 20
  • France88%▲ 9
  • Supreme Court86%▲ 7
  • Made in America / American Made83%▲ 16
  • ICE78%▼ 3
  • Sleepy Joe76%▼ 3
  • Kamala67%▲ 8
  • Russia / Ukraine60%▼ 8
  • Israel / Israeli36%▲ 4
  • Fraud (3+ times)36%▲ 12
  • Blockade26%▼ 18
  • Data Center19%▼ 21
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence18%▼ 5
  • Fentanyl17%▲ 3
  • Windmill15%▲ 5
  • Social Security (5+ times)14%▼ 1
  • Ceasefire12%▲ 8
  • Palestine / Palestinian10%▲ 4
  • Trump Account9%▼ 12
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation9%▼ 12
  • Electricity7%▼ 22
  • Peace in the Middle East2%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin1%▼ 1
  • Event does not qualify1%▼ 2
KalshiCloses Nov 10 · $155K today

What will Trump say this week? (Before Nov 2, 2026)

100%Ceasefire
  • Ceasefire100%▲ 42
  • Vivek / Ramaswamy98%▲ 2
  • Bibi / Netanyahu95%▲ 10
23 more
  • Melania90%▲ 10
  • Refinery82%▲ 12
  • Mortgage76%▲ 8
  • Cuba / Cuban75%▲ 9
  • Ethanol72%▲ 20
  • Nobel70%▼ 2
  • Houthi59%▲ 4
  • Ranked Choice / Ranked-Choice57%▼ 18
  • Autopen / Auto Pen55%▲ 10
  • Third Term55%▲ 9
  • Zohran / Mamdani31%▼ 36
  • Cybersecurity / Cyber Security30%▼ 13
  • Antifa25%▲ 11
  • Tomahawk25%▲ 3
  • Crypto / Bitcoin19%▼ 4
  • Marijuana / Weed / Cannabis14%▲ 4
  • Epstein13%▼ 6
  • UFO / UAP12%▲ 4
  • Golden Dome11%
  • Uranium10%
  • Peace in the Middle East8%▼ 5
  • Prediction Market / Predictive Market8%▲ 3
  • Make Iran Great Again5%▲ 1
KalshiCloses Mon 10:00 AM ET · $18.7K today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions