What will Trump say during his rally in South Carolina?

Kalshi Mentions › Politicians Closes Nov 12 · $2.7K today · $2.7K traded · $2.7K at stake · prices read 57 min ago

The odds

94%Save America Act
  • Save America Act94%
  • China / Chinese85%
  • Nuclear (3+ times)83%
  • Tariff (3+ times)82%
  • America First80%
  • Hormuz76%
  • Iran (5+ times)75%
  • Made in America / American Made68%
  • Supreme Court64%
  • Canada / Canadian63%
  • Small Business62%
  • Russia / Ukraine61%
26 more
  • Gulf of America58%
  • Steel55%
  • Kamala53%
  • Blockade49%
  • Israel / Israeli41%
  • ICE40%
  • Greenland38%
  • Veteran35%
  • Fraud (3+ times)35%
  • Data Center28%
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence24%
  • Trump Account24%
  • Space Force19%
  • Elon / Musk18%
  • Hurricane14%
  • Social Security (5+ times)14%
  • Electricity12%
  • Ceasefire9%
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation8%
  • FEMA7%
  • Fentanyl6%
  • Windmill5%
  • Palestine / Palestinian4%
  • Peace in the Middle East3%
  • Event does not qualify2%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%

How the odds have moved

China / Chinese: 71% on Oct 27, 85% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Save America Act 94% 92¢ 95¢ $1.05 184
China / Chinese 85% 80¢ 89¢ $1.12 38.00
Nuclear (3+ times) 83% 79¢ 86¢ $1.16 25.00
Tariff (3+ times) 82% 78¢ 86¢ $1.16 30.00
America First 80% 69¢ 80¢ $1.25 40.00
Hormuz 76% 67¢ 78¢ $1.28 60.00
Iran (5+ times) 75% 73¢ 77¢ $1.30 22.00
Made in America / American Made 68% 65¢ 71¢ $1.41 1.1K
Supreme Court 64% 59¢ 69¢ $1.45 10.00
Canada / Canadian 63% 60¢ 66¢ $1.52 1.00
Small Business 62% 58¢ 65¢ $1.54 2.00
Russia / Ukraine 61% 57¢ 65¢ $1.54 22.00
Gulf of America 58% 55¢ 61¢ $1.64 8.00
Steel 55% 50¢ 60¢ $1.67 30.00
Kamala 53% 50¢ 56¢ $1.79 106
Blockade 49% 46¢ 51¢ $1.96 1.5K
Israel / Israeli 41% 37¢ 45¢ $2.22 16.00
ICE 40% 39¢ 40¢ $2.50 45.00
Greenland 38% 33¢ 43¢ $2.33 28.00
Veteran 35% 33¢ 36¢ $2.78 3.00
Fraud (3+ times) 35% 33¢ 36¢ $2.78 112
Data Center 28% 28¢ 29¢ $3.45 848
AI / Artificial Intelligence 24% 23¢ 25¢ $4.00 75.00
Trump Account 24% 22¢ 26¢ $3.85 1.6K
Space Force 19% 17¢ 20¢ $5.00 11.00
Elon / Musk 18% 14¢ 21¢ $4.76 8.00
Hurricane 14% 9¢ 19¢ $5.26 8.00
Social Security (5+ times) 14% 11¢ 16¢ $6.25 14.00
Electricity 12% 7¢ 16¢ $6.25 11.00
Ceasefire 9% 5¢ 13¢ $7.69 8.00
Deport / Deported / Deportation 8% 7¢ 9¢ $11.11 19.00
FEMA 7% 6¢ 8¢ $12.50 56.00
Fentanyl 6% 5¢ 6¢ $16.67 2.1K
Windmill 5% 3¢ 6¢ $16.67 14.00
Palestine / Palestinian 4% 2¢ 6¢ $16.67 4.00
Peace in the Middle East 3% 1¢ 4¢ $25.00
Event does not qualify 2% 1¢ 3¢ $33.33 123
Crypto / Bitcoin 2% 1¢ 2¢ $50.00 138

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: South Carolina, Rock Hill

Search ›

Related markets

All politicians ›

What will Trump say during his rally in Chillicothe, Ohio?

94%Save America Act
  • Save America Act94%
  • China / Chinese87%
  • Nuclear (3+ times)83%
33 more
  • Tariff (3+ times)82%
  • Hormuz80%
  • Steel78%
  • Iran (5+ times)75%
  • America First74%
  • Made in America / American Made66%
  • Supreme Court63%
  • ICE62%
  • Kamala62%
  • Small Business61%
  • Russia / Ukraine57%
  • Canada / Canadian56%
  • Gulf of America55%
  • Fraud (3+ times)52%
  • Blockade46%
  • Israel / Israeli36%
  • Greenland33%
  • Veteran31%
  • Data Center31%
  • Space Force25%
  • Elon / Musk21%
  • Social Security (5+ times)20%
  • Ceasefire18%
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence17%
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation16%
  • Windmill16%
  • Fentanyl13%
  • Palestine / Palestinian13%
  • Event does not qualify10%
  • Electricity10%
  • Trump Account7%
  • Peace in the Middle East3%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
KalshiCloses Nov 11 · $4.2K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Daytona Beach, Florida?

96%Save America Act
  • Save America Act96%
  • Hormuz86%
  • China / Chinese85%
33 more
  • Tariff (3+ times)84%
  • Nuclear (3+ times)83%
  • Gulf of America81%
  • America First79%
  • Supreme Court78%
  • Iran (5+ times)78%
  • Made in America / American Made72%
  • Canada / Canadian67%
  • Russia / Ukraine66%
  • Kamala63%
  • Small Business54%
  • Steel50%
  • Blockade49%
  • Greenland39%
  • Israel / Israeli34%
  • Space Force31%
  • Veteran28%
  • Insurance22%
  • Fraud (3+ times)21%
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence19%
  • Trump Account18%
  • Elon / Musk17%
  • Data Center13%
  • Ceasefire13%
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation12%
  • Social Security (5+ times)11%
  • Electricity10%
  • Fentanyl10%
  • Windmill8%
  • Palestine / Palestinian7%
  • Peace in the Middle East5%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
  • Event does not qualify2%
KalshiCloses Nov 13 · $6K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Lubbock, Texas?

98%Dividend / Stimulus
  • Dividend / Stimulus98%▲ 13
  • Golden Age98%▲ 33
  • Save America Act97%▲ 2
36 more
  • America First93%▲ 8
  • Tariff (3+ times)92%▲ 9
  • Sanctuary92%▲ 6
  • France91%▲ 8
  • China / Chinese89%▲ 4
  • Iran (5+ times)89%▲ 7
  • Hormuz89%▲ 8
  • Barack Hussein Obama88%
  • Nuclear (3+ times)88%▲ 10
  • Made in America / American Made88%▲ 14
  • Cheat / Cheater / Cheating86%▼ 8
  • Sleepy Joe85%▲ 2
  • Kamala83%▲ 20
  • Gulf of America83%▲ 18
  • Fraud (3+ times)83%▲ 60
  • ICE79%▲ 2
  • Drill Baby Drill75%▲ 7
  • Supreme Court69%▼ 6
  • Russia / Ukraine67%▼ 16
  • Canada / Canadian67%▲ 33
  • Space Force58%▲ 9
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation46%▲ 27
  • Israel / Israeli35%▼ 3
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence24%▼ 2
  • Blockade22%▼ 21
  • Electricity22%▼ 18
  • Data Center22%▼ 32
  • Fentanyl18%▼ 1
  • Windmill18%▼ 6
  • Social Security (5+ times)17%▼ 8
  • Palestine / Palestinian16%▲ 8
  • Ceasefire15%▲ 9
  • Trump Account12%▼ 10
  • Peace in the Middle East3%▲ 1
  • Crypto / Bitcoin1%▼ 1
  • Event does not qualify1%▼ 3
KalshiCloses Nov 10 · $103K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Dubuque, Iowa?

95%Save America Act
  • Save America Act95%
  • China / Chinese91%
  • America First87%
36 more
  • Nuclear (3+ times)84%
  • Tariff (3+ times)84%
  • Supreme Court80%
  • Canada / Canadian76%
  • Ethanol76%
  • Iran (5+ times)74%
  • Steel73%
  • Hormuz69%
  • Made in America / American Made68%
  • Small Business67%
  • ICE66%
  • Kamala66%
  • Gulf of America66%
  • Russia / Ukraine62%
  • Israel / Israeli42%
  • Fraud (3+ times)37%
  • Space Force36%
  • Blockade35%
  • Veteran33%
  • Greenland28%
  • Corn28%
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation22%
  • Cattle19%
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence19%
  • Electricity18%
  • Elon / Musk14%
  • Social Security (5+ times)14%
  • Data Center14%
  • Windmill14%
  • Ceasefire13%
  • Fentanyl9%
  • Palestine / Palestinian7%
  • Peace in the Middle East7%
  • Trump Account4%
  • Event does not qualify3%
  • Crypto / Bitcoin2%
KalshiCloses Nov 15 · $5.5K today

What will Trump say during his rally in Corpus Christi, Texas?

100%Cheat / Cheater / Cheating
  • Cheat / Cheater / Cheating100%▲ 8
  • China / Chinese100%▲ 19
  • Tariff (3+ times)100%▲ 22
32 more
  • Sleepy Joe100%▲ 22
  • Barack Hussein Obama100%▲ 12
  • Russia / Ukraine100%▲ 33
  • ICE100%▲ 21
  • Made in America / American Made100%▲ 31
  • Kamala100%▲ 41
  • Iran (5+ times)100%▲ 21
  • Nuclear (3+ times)100%▲ 18
  • Gulf of America100%▲ 22
  • Hormuz100%▲ 23
  • France100%▲ 21
  • Deport / Deported / Deportation100%▲ 79
  • Drill Baby Drill100%▲ 30
  • Fraud (3+ times)100%▲ 75
  • Save America Act97%▲ 3
  • Sanctuary88%▲ 4
  • America First85%▲ 15
  • Supreme Court51%▼ 28
  • Israel / Israeli16%▼ 19
  • Electricity12%▼ 16
  • Social Security (5+ times)7%▼ 6
  • Palestine / Palestinian7%▲ 1
  • AI / Artificial Intelligence6%▼ 19
  • Windmill5%▼ 10
  • Trump Account5%▼ 16
  • Data Center5%▼ 37
  • Fentanyl4%▼ 10
  • Blockade3%▼ 41
  • Ceasefire2%▼ 3
  • Peace in the Middle East1%▼ 1
  • Crypto / Bitcoin1%▼ 1
  • Event does not qualify1%▼ 2
KalshiCloses Nov 10 · $278K today

What will Trump say this week? (Before Nov 2, 2026)

100%Ceasefire
  • Ceasefire100%▲ 25
  • Nobel100%▲ 27
  • Vivek / Ramaswamy98%▲ 1
23 more
  • Bibi / Netanyahu95%▲ 8
  • Melania90%▼ 5
  • Refinery76%▲ 6
  • Mortgage76%▲ 20
  • Cuba / Cuban75%▲ 4
  • Ethanol72%▲ 20
  • Houthi62%▲ 7
  • Autopen / Auto Pen54%▲ 8
  • Third Term54%▲ 6
  • Ranked Choice / Ranked-Choice52%▼ 11
  • Zohran / Mamdani31%▼ 11
  • Cybersecurity / Cyber Security26%▼ 16
  • Antifa24%▼ 18
  • Tomahawk20%▼ 2
  • Crypto / Bitcoin18%▲ 1
  • Marijuana / Weed / Cannabis16%▲ 6
  • UFO / UAP14%▲ 6
  • Epstein13%▼ 6
  • Golden Dome11%▲ 3
  • Uranium10%
  • Peace in the Middle East8%▼ 5
  • Prediction Market / Predictive Market8%▲ 3
  • Make Iran Great Again4%
KalshiCloses Mon 10:00 AM ET · $18.8K today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues 2 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions