Dancing With The Stars Season 35: Top 3 Finishers

Crypto.com Culture Closes Nov 17 · $415 today · $415 traded · prices read just now

The odds

78%Ezra Frech
  • Ezra Frech78%
  • Amber Glenn53%
  • Maura Higgins33%
  • Harry Shum Jr.30%
  • Jenna Dewan11%
  • Julia Stiles6%
  • Connor Wood4%
  • Tyler Cameron2%
  • Tatyana Ali1%
  • Jackson Olson1%

How the odds have moved

Ezra Frech: 77% on Oct 20, 78% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Crypto.com. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Ezra Frech 78% 78¢ 93¢ $1.08 10.00
Amber Glenn 53% 53¢ 68¢ $1.47 69.00
Maura Higgins 33% 33¢ 63¢ $1.59 39.00
Harry Shum Jr. 30% 30¢ 45¢ $2.22 282
Jenna Dewan 11% 11¢ 31¢ $3.23
Julia Stiles 6% 2¢ 22¢ $4.55 15.00
Connor Wood 4% 1¢ 13¢ $7.69
Tyler Cameron 2% 1¢ 11¢ $9.09
Tatyana Ali 1% 1¢ 8¢ $12.50
Jackson Olson 1% 1¢ 6¢ $16.67

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The same question on Kalshi

Shown side by side, never averaged: each venue's rules decide its own market.

The news: Dancing With The Stars, Finishers, Ezra Frech

Search ›

No recent headlines name this market's subject.

Related markets

All culture ›

Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner

44%The Odyssey
  • The Odyssey44%▼ 1
  • You Can See Everything28%▲ 7
  • La Bola Negra14%▼ 3
24 more
  • Dune: Part Three7%▼ 3
  • Digger3%▼ 1
  • Wild Horse Nine1%
  • Artificial<1%
  • The Social Reckoning<1%
  • The Invite<1%
  • Project Hail Mary<1%
  • The Debut<1%
  • Josephine<1%
  • The Drama<1%
  • I Play Rocky<1%
  • Behemoth!<1%
  • Tony<1%
  • Obsession<1%
  • The Adventures of Cliff Booth<1%
  • Fjord<1%
  • Elsinore<1%
  • Saturn Return<1%
  • All of a Sudden<1%
  • Clarissa<1%
  • Disclosure Day<1%
  • Fatherland<1%
  • Michael<1%
  • Avengers: Doomsday<1%

Next James Bond actor?

40%Jack Lowden
  • Jack Lowden40%▲ 6
  • No Bond chosen17%▲ 1
  • Callum Turner15%▼ 4
21 more
  • Josh O'Connor8%
  • Jacob Elordi7%▲ 2
  • James Norton4%▲ 2
  • Jack Barton3%
  • Tom Francis3%
  • Jack O'Connell1%▲ 1
  • Harris Dickinson1%▲ 1
  • Henry Cavill1%
  • Richard Madden1%
  • Paul Mescal<1%
  • Theo James<1%
  • Tom Hardy<1%
  • Tom Holland<1%
  • Aaron Taylor-Johnson<1%
  • Pierce Brosnan<1%
  • Robert James-Collier<1%
  • Timothee Chalamet<1%
  • Michael B Jordan<1%
  • Nicholas Galitzine<1%
  • Jonathan Bailey<1%
  • Tom Blyth<1%

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.