Crypto.comCultureCloses Nov 17 · $415 today · $415 traded · prices read just now
The odds
78%Ezra Frech
Ezra Frech78%
Amber Glenn53%
Maura Higgins33%
Harry Shum Jr.30%
Jenna Dewan11%
Julia Stiles6%
Connor Wood4%
Tyler Cameron2%
Tatyana Ali1%
Jackson Olson1%
How the odds have moved
Ezra Frech: 77% on Oct 20, 78% now.
Each outcome's chance over time on Crypto.com. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Contracts
Ezra Frech
78%
78¢
93¢
$1.08
10.00
Amber Glenn
53%
53¢
68¢
$1.47
69.00
Maura Higgins
33%
33¢
63¢
$1.59
39.00
Harry Shum Jr.
30%
30¢
45¢
$2.22
282
Jenna Dewan
11%
11¢
31¢
$3.23
Julia Stiles
6%
2¢
22¢
$4.55
15.00
Connor Wood
4%
1¢
13¢
$7.69
Tyler Cameron
2%
1¢
11¢
$9.09
Tatyana Ali
1%
1¢
8¢
$12.50
Jackson Olson
1%
1¢
6¢
$16.67
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.