Dancing With The Stars Season 35: Third Place

Crypto.com Culture Closes Nov 17 · $119 today · $119 traded · prices read 10 min ago

The odds

19%Maura Higgins
  • Maura Higgins19%
  • Harry Shum Jr.13%
  • Ezra Frech12%
  • Jenna Dewan10%
  • Julia Stiles10%
  • Amber Glenn9%
  • Guillermo Rodriguez9%
  • Connor Wood8%
  • Tyler Cameron6%
  • Jackson Olson6%
  • Tatyana Ali3%

How the odds have moved

Maura Higgins: 14% on Oct 20, 19% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Crypto.com. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Maura Higgins 19% 14¢ 36¢ $2.78 34.00
Harry Shum Jr. 13% 8¢ 28¢ $3.57
Ezra Frech 12% 1¢ 99¢ $1.01 8.00
Jenna Dewan 10% 1¢ 19¢ $5.26
Julia Stiles 10% 1¢ 18¢ $5.56 25.00
Amber Glenn 9% 9¢ 30¢ $3.33 52.00
Guillermo Rodriguez 9% $11.72
Connor Wood 8% 1¢ 15¢ $6.67
Tyler Cameron 6% 11¢ $9.09
Jackson Olson 6% 11¢ $9.09
Tatyana Ali 3% 1¢ 10¢ $10.00

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Dancing With The Stars, Third Place, Maura Higgins

Search ›

No recent headlines name this market's subject.

Related markets

All culture ›

Next James Bond actor?

35%Jack Lowden
  • Jack Lowden35%▼ 2
  • Callum Turner19%▲ 6
  • No Bond chosen17%▼ 8
21 more
  • Josh O'Connor13%▲ 8
  • Jack Barton6%▲ 3
  • Jacob Elordi5%▼ 5
  • Tom Francis2%▼ 1
  • Harris Dickinson1%
  • James Norton<1%
  • Richard Madden<1%▼ 2
  • Henry Cavill<1%
  • Jack O'Connell<1%▼ 1
  • Paul Mescal<1%▼ 2
  • Tom Hardy<1%
  • Theo James<1%
  • Tom Holland<1%
  • Timothee Chalamet<1%
  • Aaron Taylor-Johnson<1%
  • Pierce Brosnan<1%
  • Robert James-Collier<1%
  • Michael B Jordan<1%
  • Nicholas Galitzine<1%
  • Jonathan Bailey<1%
  • Tom Blyth<1%

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues 5 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.