KalshiCulture › AwardsCloses Dec 31, 2027 · $1.1K today · $182K traded · $81.7K at stake · prices read 15 min ago
The odds
91%Julianne Moore
Julianne Moore91%▼ 1
Inde Navarrette82%▼ 4
Olivia Wilde76%
Sandra Hüller60%▲ 3
Virginie Efira50%▲ 2
Renate Reinsve45%
Ruth Madeley45%▼ 1
Rosalind Eleazar16%▼ 1
Emily Blunt12%
Zendaya12%▲ 6
Shailene Woodley12%▲ 6
Sophie Okonedo10%▲ 1
14 more
Anne Hathaway9%▼ 1
Daisy Edgar-Jones8%▼ 1
Cynthia Erivo8%▼ 2
Laura Linney7%▲ 1
Penélope Cruz7%▲ 1
Lily Gladstone6%
Joan Collins5%
Mikey Madison5%
Michelle Monaghan5%▲ 1
Scarlett Johansson4%▼ 1
Kirsten Dunst4%▲ 1
Michelle Williams4%
Natalie Portman4%
Dakota Johnson4%
How the odds have moved
Not enough history yet.
Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Contracts
Julianne Moore
91%
▼ 1
89¢
93¢
$1.08
19.6K
Inde Navarrette
82%
▼ 4
80¢
84¢
$1.19
134.3K
Olivia Wilde
76%
74¢
77¢
$1.30
28.9K
Sandra Hüller
60%
▲ 3
58¢
61¢
$1.64
13.8K
Virginie Efira
50%
▲ 2
48¢
51¢
$1.96
5.3K
Renate Reinsve
45%
43¢
46¢
$2.17
26.5K
Ruth Madeley
45%
▼ 1
44¢
45¢
$2.22
5.4K
Rosalind Eleazar
16%
▼ 1
15¢
17¢
$5.88
6.0K
Emily Blunt
12%
11¢
13¢
$7.69
15.6K
Zendaya
12%
▲ 6
2¢
13¢
$7.69
2.5K
Shailene Woodley
12%
▲ 6
1¢
12¢
$8.33
1.2K
Sophie Okonedo
10%
▲ 1
6¢
14¢
$7.14
757
Anne Hathaway
9%
▼ 1
6¢
11¢
$9.09
14.3K
Daisy Edgar-Jones
8%
▼ 1
6¢
10¢
$10.00
3.3K
Cynthia Erivo
8%
▼ 2
5¢
10¢
$10.00
6.4K
Laura Linney
7%
▲ 1
4¢
10¢
$10.00
1.5K
Penélope Cruz
7%
▲ 1
5¢
8¢
$12.50
3.6K
Lily Gladstone
6%
1¢
11¢
$9.09
565
Joan Collins
5%
4¢
16¢
$6.25
660
Mikey Madison
5%
4¢
6¢
$16.67
9.7K
Michelle Monaghan
5%
▲ 1
1¢
8¢
$12.50
144
Scarlett Johansson
4%
▼ 1
1¢
7¢
$14.29
3.6K
Kirsten Dunst
4%
▲ 1
1¢
7¢
$14.29
1.0K
Michelle Williams
4%
1¢
7¢
$14.29
9.2K
Natalie Portman
4%
1¢
6¢
$16.67
132
Dakota Johnson
4%
1¢
6¢
$16.67
859
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues 4 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.