KalshiCulture › AwardsCloses Nov 1, 2027 · $361 today · $37.9K traded · $25K at stake · prices read 14 min ago
The odds
93%Lux
Lux93%▲ 7
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love93%
The Art of Loving91%▲ 1
The Romantic87%▲ 1
This Music May Contain Hope87%▲ 1
The Life of a Showgirl79%▲ 1
The Great Divide76%
Dandelion63%▼ 1
Lost Weekend52%▲ 1
Confessions II50%▲ 1
Octane30%▲ 1
petal25%
16 more
Kiss All the Time. Disco, Occasionally25%▼ 4
Deadbeat16%▲ 1
WOR$T GIRL IN AMERICA11%
Middle of Nowhere9%▲ 1
West End Girl8%
The Visitor7%▲ 1
The Boys of Dungeon Lane7%
Music, Fashion, Film6%▲ 1
Daughter From Hell6%▲ 1
Iceman5%
Swag II5%▲ 1
Cloud 95%▲ 1
Oh Yeah?5%▲ 1
A*Pop5%▲ 1
Vie5%▲ 1
Arirang2%
How the odds have moved
Not enough history yet.
Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Contracts
Lux
93%
▲ 7
74¢
98¢
$1.02
5.1K
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love
93%
90¢
95¢
$1.05
1.9K
The Art of Loving
91%
▲ 1
88¢
94¢
$1.06
441
The Romantic
87%
▲ 1
84¢
90¢
$1.11
1.9K
This Music May Contain Hope
87%
▲ 1
83¢
90¢
$1.11
70.00
The Life of a Showgirl
79%
▲ 1
77¢
81¢
$1.23
9.9K
The Great Divide
76%
74¢
77¢
$1.30
6.4K
Dandelion
63%
▼ 1
62¢
63¢
$1.59
13.3K
Lost Weekend
52%
▲ 1
47¢
56¢
$1.79
4.6K
Confessions II
50%
▲ 1
46¢
53¢
$1.89
4.8K
Octane
30%
▲ 1
26¢
34¢
$2.94
1.8K
petal
25%
23¢
27¢
$3.70
4.7K
Kiss All the Time. Disco, Occasionally
25%
▼ 4
22¢
27¢
$3.70
6.0K
Deadbeat
16%
▲ 1
11¢
20¢
$5.00
WOR$T GIRL IN AMERICA
11%
1¢
$9.09
207
Middle of Nowhere
9%
▲ 1
4¢
13¢
$7.69
West End Girl
8%
3¢
12¢
$8.33
440
The Visitor
7%
▲ 1
3¢
11¢
$9.09
100
The Boys of Dungeon Lane
7%
5¢
8¢
$12.50
Music, Fashion, Film
6%
▲ 1
2¢
10¢
$10.00
Daughter From Hell
6%
▲ 1
2¢
10¢
$10.00
Iceman
5%
2¢
7¢
$14.29
4.2K
Swag II
5%
▲ 1
1¢
8¢
$12.50
Cloud 9
5%
▲ 1
1¢
8¢
$12.50
Oh Yeah?
5%
▲ 1
1¢
8¢
$12.50
A*Pop
5%
▲ 1
1¢
8¢
$12.50
Vie
5%
▲ 1
1¢
8¢
$12.50
Arirang
2%
1¢
2¢
$50.00
11.5K
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues 3 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.