How many Followers will clavicular have on Kick this year? (before Jan 1, 2027)

Kalshi Culture Closes Dec 31 · $8.5K traded · $3.4K at stake · prices read 2 h ago

The odds

477,654high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as 477,654.

  • Reaches 450,000100%
  • Reaches 500,00010%
  • Reaches 550,0003%
  • Reaches 600,0001%

How the odds have moved

Reaches 450,000: 81% on Oct 20, 100% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
At least 450,000 100% ▲ 19 99¢ 7.2K
At least 500,000 10% 9¢ 68¢ $1.47 12.1K
At least 550,000 3% 2¢ 59¢ $1.69 3.3K
At least 600,000 1% ▼ 5 1¢ 22¢ $4.55 2.0K

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Followers, Kick

Search ›

No recent headlines name this market's subject.

Related markets

All culture ›

Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner

44%The Odyssey
  • The Odyssey44%▼ 1
  • You Can See Everything28%▲ 7
  • La Bola Negra13%▼ 3
24 more
  • Dune: Part Three7%▼ 3
  • Digger3%▼ 1
  • Wild Horse Nine1%
  • Artificial<1%
  • The Social Reckoning<1%
  • The Invite<1%
  • Project Hail Mary<1%
  • The Debut<1%
  • Josephine<1%
  • The Drama<1%
  • I Play Rocky<1%
  • Behemoth!<1%
  • Tony<1%
  • Obsession<1%
  • The Adventures of Cliff Booth<1%
  • Fjord<1%
  • Elsinore<1%
  • Saturn Return<1%
  • All of a Sudden<1%
  • Clarissa<1%
  • Disclosure Day<1%
  • Fatherland<1%
  • Michael<1%
  • Avengers: Doomsday<1%

Next James Bond actor?

40%Jack Lowden
  • Jack Lowden40%▲ 7
  • No Bond chosen18%▲ 2
  • Callum Turner16%▼ 4
21 more
  • Josh O'Connor7%▼ 1
  • Jacob Elordi6%▲ 2
  • James Norton4%▲ 1
  • Jack Barton3%
  • Tom Francis3%
  • Jack O'Connell1%▲ 1
  • Harris Dickinson1%▲ 1
  • Henry Cavill1%
  • Richard Madden1%
  • Paul Mescal<1%
  • Theo James<1%
  • Tom Hardy<1%
  • Tom Holland<1%
  • Aaron Taylor-Johnson<1%
  • Pierce Brosnan<1%
  • Robert James-Collier<1%
  • Timothee Chalamet<1%
  • Michael B Jordan<1%
  • Nicholas Galitzine<1%
  • Jonathan Bailey<1%
  • Tom Blyth<1%

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues 3 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.