NASCAR Cup Series Champion

Kalshi Sports › F1 & racing Closes Nov 15 · $1.3K today · $493K traded · $254K at stake · prices read 27 min ago

The odds

32%Kyle Larson
  • Kyle Larson32%
  • Christopher Bell19%▲ 1
  • Denny Hamlin17%▲ 1
  • Chase Briscoe12%▼ 1
  • Ryan Blaney6%▼ 3
  • Joey Logano6%▲ 2
  • Tyler Reddick2%▼ 1
  • William Byron<1%
  • Chase Elliott<1%
  • Connor Zilisch<1%
  • Ross Chastain<1%
  • Chris Buescher<1%
23 more
  • Bubba Wallace<1%
  • Alex Bowman<1%
  • Josh Berry<1%
  • Carson Hocevar<1%
  • Ty Gibbs<1%
  • Brad Keselowski<1%
  • Austin Cindric<1%
  • Ryan Preece<1%
  • Erik Jones<1%
  • Daniel Suarez<1%
  • Austin Dillon<1%
  • Zane Smith<1%
  • Ty Dillon<1%
  • Ricky Stenhouse Jr.<1%
  • John Hunter Nemechek<1%
  • Cole Custer<1%
  • Cody Ware<1%
  • Todd Gilliland<1%
  • AJ Allmendinger<1%
  • Michael McDowell<1%
  • Noah Gragson<1%
  • Riley Herbst<1%
  • Shane Van Gisbergen<1%

How the odds have moved

Kyle Larson: 30% on Oct 20, 32% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Kyle Larson 32% 32¢ 35¢ $2.86 496.4K
Christopher Bell 19% ▲ 1 19¢ 22¢ $4.55 348.8K
Denny Hamlin 17% ▲ 1 17¢ 18¢ $5.56 703.4K
Chase Briscoe 12% ▼ 1 12¢ 13¢ $7.69 329.4K
Ryan Blaney 6% ▼ 3 5¢ 9¢ $11.11 446.6K
Joey Logano 6% ▲ 2 6¢ 7¢ $14.29 396.2K
Tyler Reddick 2% ▼ 1 1¢ 3¢ $33.33 562.1K
William Byron <1% 1¢ $100.00 260.8K
Chase Elliott <1% 1¢ $100.00 302.0K
Connor Zilisch <1% 1¢ $100.00 49.2K
Ross Chastain <1% 1¢ $100.00 102.4K
Chris Buescher <1% 1¢ $100.00 121.9K
Bubba Wallace <1% 1¢ $100.00 233.4K
Alex Bowman <1% 1¢ $100.00 54.8K
Josh Berry <1% 1¢ $100.00 50.4K
Carson Hocevar <1% 1¢ $100.00 307.7K
Ty Gibbs <1% 1¢ $100.00 253.0K
Brad Keselowski <1% 1¢ $100.00 88.8K
Austin Cindric <1% 1¢ $100.00 67.3K
Ryan Preece <1% 1¢ $100.00 56.9K
Erik Jones <1% 1¢ $100.00 30.7K
Daniel Suarez <1% 1¢ $100.00 52.5K
Austin Dillon <1% 1¢ $100.00 61.7K
Zane Smith <1% 1¢ $100.00 27.9K
Ty Dillon <1% 1¢ $100.00 7.3K
Ricky Stenhouse Jr. <1% 1¢ $100.00 26.9K
John Hunter Nemechek <1% 1¢ $100.00 13.9K
Cole Custer <1% 1¢ $100.00 61.3K
Cody Ware <1% 1¢ $100.00 2.3K
Todd Gilliland <1% 1¢ $100.00 70.00
AJ Allmendinger <1% 1¢ $100.00 3.3K
Michael McDowell <1% 1¢ $100.00 447
Noah Gragson <1% 1¢ $100.00 293
Riley Herbst <1% 1¢ $100.00 611
Shane Van Gisbergen <1% 1¢ $100.00 11.4K

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The same question on Polymarket

NASCAR Cup Series: 2026 Champion

30%Kyle Larson
  • Kyle Larson30%
  • Christopher Bell19%
  • Denny Hamlin16%▲ 2
  • Chase Briscoe12%▼ 1
12 more
  • Ryan Blaney8%▼ 3
  • Joey Logano7%▲ 2
  • Tyler Reddick2%
  • Carson Hocevar1%
  • Bubba Wallace1%▼ 1
  • Chase Elliott1%▲ 1
  • William Byron1%
  • Ty Gibbs1%
  • Ryan Preece1%
  • Daniel Suarez<1%
  • Austin Cindric<1%
  • Chris Buescher<1%
PolymarketCloses Nov 22 · $181 today · $70.7K traded

Shown side by side, never averaged: each venue's rules decide its own market.

The news: NASCAR Cup Series Champion NASCAR Cup, Kyle Larson, Christopher Bell

Search ›

Related markets

All f1 & racing ›

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.