Grammy Nominees: Best Pop Solo Performance (Best Pop Solo Performance | 69)

Kalshi Culture › Awards Closes Nov 1, 2027 · $657 traded · $558 at stake · prices read 82 min ago

The odds

72%the cure
  • the cure72%
  • Risk It All50%
  • hate that i made you love me47%
  • The Fate of Ophelia15%
  • Aperture12%
  • Here All Night2%

How the odds have moved

the cure: 72% on Oct 19, 72% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
the cure 72% 10¢ 99¢ $1.01 20.00
Risk It All 50% 10¢ 99¢ $1.01 17.00
hate that i made you love me 47% 15¢ 99¢ $1.01 1.0K
The Fate of Ophelia 15% 15¢ 99¢ $1.01 20.00
Aperture 12% 94¢ $1.06 114
Here All Night 2% 1¢ 2¢ $50.00 9.7K

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Grammys, Grammy, Best Pop Solo Performance Best Pop Solo Performance

Search ›

Related markets

All awards ›

Oscars 2027: Best Supporting Actress Nominations

88%Anne Hathaway
  • Anne Hathaway88%
  • Penélope Cruz77%
  • Samantha Morton76%▲ 1
15 more
  • Tao Okamoto62%▼ 5
  • Amanda Seyfried45%▼ 14
  • Kate O'Flynn42%▲ 3
  • Olivia Colman31%▲ 6
  • Mariana di Girolamo29%▼ 3
  • Sandra Hüller24%▼ 6
  • Parker Posey21%
  • Merritt Wever18%▲ 5
  • Danielle Deadwyler12%▲ 8
  • Gemma Chan11%▲ 2
  • Zendaya10%▲ 3
  • Betty Gilpin6%▲ 1
  • Isabella Rossellini5%▼ 1
  • Margaret Qualley4%▼ 1
  • Inde Navarrette1%

Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner

43%The Odyssey
  • The Odyssey43%▼ 1
  • You Can See Everything28%▼ 1
  • La Bola Negra14%▲ 1
24 more
  • Dune: Part Three7%▼ 1
  • Digger4%▲ 1
  • Wild Horse Nine1%
  • Artificial<1%
  • Project Hail Mary<1%
  • The Invite<1%
  • The Drama<1%
  • Behemoth!<1%
  • Josephine<1%
  • Tony<1%
  • Fjord<1%
  • The Social Reckoning<1%
  • The Debut<1%
  • Obsession<1%
  • I Play Rocky<1%
  • Elsinore<1%
  • The Adventures of Cliff Booth<1%
  • Saturn Return<1%
  • All of a Sudden<1%
  • Clarissa<1%
  • Disclosure Day<1%
  • Fatherland<1%
  • Michael<1%
  • Avengers: Doomsday<1%

Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations

92%Matt Damon
  • Matt Damon92%▼ 3
  • John Malkovich89%▲ 1
  • Andrew Scott85%
16 more
  • Tom Cruise51%▼ 12
  • John Turturro45%▲ 2
  • Anthony Ippolito45%▲ 14
  • Ryan Gosling44%▼ 4
  • Robert Pattinson44%▼ 1
  • Sebastian Stan19%
  • Jaafar Jackson17%▲ 1
  • Pedro Pascal16%
  • Timothée Chalamet10%▼ 2
  • Sam Rockwell7%▲ 2
  • Adam Driver5%
  • Brad Pitt5%
  • Josh O'Connor5%▼ 1
  • Javier Bardem5%
  • Robert Aramayo3%
  • Jeremy Strong2%▲ 1

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues 2 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.