What will Lockheed Martin say during their next earnings call? (Jan 28, 2027)

Kalshi Mentions › Earnings calls Closes Apr 28, 2027 · $68 today · $297 traded · $179 at stake · prices read 11 h ago

The odds

96%F-35
  • F-3596%
  • Golden Dome86%
  • Europe / European83%
  • Sikorsky73%▲ 23
  • Hadrian68%
  • Satellite57%
  • Morfius56%
  • Iran / Middle East56%
  • Boeing54%
  • Venture Fund45%
  • DARPA39%
  • NASA30%
1 more
  • Orion15%▼ 4

How the odds have moved

F-35: 96% on Oct 24, 96% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
F-35 96% 94¢ 97¢ $1.03 110
Golden Dome 86% 84¢ 87¢ $1.15
Europe / European 83% 79¢ 86¢ $1.16
Sikorsky 73% ▲ 23 68¢ 77¢ $1.30 264
Hadrian 68% 64¢ 71¢ $1.41
Satellite 57% 54¢ 61¢ $1.64
Morfius 56% 53¢ 60¢ $1.67
Iran / Middle East 56% 53¢ 60¢ $1.67
Boeing 54% 50¢ 57¢ $1.75
Venture Fund 45% 41¢ 48¢ $2.08
DARPA 39% 35¢ 42¢ $2.38
NASA 30% 26¢ 33¢ $3.03
Orion 15% ▼ 4 10¢ 20¢ $5.00 1.00

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Lockheed Martin, Golden Dome

Search ›

Related markets

All earnings calls ›

What will Robinhood say during their next earnings call? (Oct 27, 2026)

92%Credit Card
  • Credit Card92%▲ 3
  • Perp / Perpetual91%▲ 2
  • Tokenization89%▲ 3
13 more
  • Robinhood Chain89%▲ 3
  • Acquired / Acquisition85%▲ 1
  • Social (3+ times)79%▼ 4
  • Retirement (3+ times)77%▼ 8
  • Agentic (3+ times)77%▲ 1
  • UK / United Kingdom76%▲ 3
  • Blockchain65%
  • SIG / Susquehanna55%▼ 4
  • Bitcoin48%▼ 2
  • Anthropic / Claude32%▼ 6
  • Kalshi26%▼ 1
  • Convertible9%▼ 2
  • Memecoin9%▼ 3
KalshiCloses Jan 25, 2027 · $989 today

What will Google say during their next earnings call? (Oct 29, 2026)

99%Gemini (3+ times)
  • Gemini (3+ times)99%▲ 1
  • AI Mode94%▲ 2
  • NVIDIA89%▲ 4
16 more
  • Antigravity81%▲ 1
  • Headwind80%▲ 2
  • CodeMender77%▲ 3
  • Wiz76%▲ 2
  • Chrome75%▼ 1
  • Tailwind69%▼ 1
  • Search Advertising / Search Ad65%
  • Autonomous49%▼ 1
  • Open Source48%▲ 6
  • Recall / Recalled30%▼ 1
  • YouTube Shorts26%▲ 4
  • Regulator / Regulation / Regulatory21%▼ 7
  • Ironwood19%▼ 2
  • Privacy15%▼ 2
  • Geothermal13%▼ 4
  • SpaceX11%▼ 5
KalshiCloses Mar 31, 2027 · $878 today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues 4 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions