What will Robinhood say during their next earnings call? (Oct 27, 2026)

Kalshi Mentions › Earnings calls Closes Jan 25, 2027 · $1K today · $3K traded · $2.7K at stake · prices read 33 min ago

The odds

92%Credit Card
  • Credit Card92%▲ 2
  • Perp / Perpetual90%▲ 1
  • Tokenization89%▲ 3
  • Robinhood Chain89%▲ 2
  • Acquired / Acquisition84%▼ 1
  • Social (3+ times)78%▼ 4
  • Agentic (3+ times)78%▲ 2
  • Retirement (3+ times)78%▼ 8
  • UK / United Kingdom76%▲ 2
  • Blockchain64%▼ 1
  • SIG / Susquehanna53%▼ 6
  • Bitcoin49%
4 more
  • Anthropic / Claude29%▼ 8
  • Kalshi26%
  • Convertible9%▼ 2
  • Memecoin9%▼ 3

How the odds have moved

Credit Card: 89% on Oct 19, 92% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Credit Card 92% ▲ 2 90¢ 93¢ $1.08 309
Perp / Perpetual 90% ▲ 1 88¢ 92¢ $1.09 392
Tokenization 89% ▲ 3 87¢ 91¢ $1.10 202
Robinhood Chain 89% ▲ 2 87¢ 90¢ $1.11 212
Acquired / Acquisition 84% ▼ 1 80¢ 87¢ $1.15 333
Social (3+ times) 78% ▼ 4 77¢ 79¢ $1.27 511
Agentic (3+ times) 78% ▲ 2 76¢ 80¢ $1.25 124
Retirement (3+ times) 78% ▼ 8 75¢ 80¢ $1.25 316
UK / United Kingdom 76% ▲ 2 72¢ 79¢ $1.27 583
Blockchain 64% ▼ 1 62¢ 66¢ $1.52 132
SIG / Susquehanna 53% ▼ 6 51¢ 55¢ $1.82 171
Bitcoin 49% 47¢ 50¢ $2.00 266
Anthropic / Claude 29% ▼ 8 27¢ 31¢ $3.23 36.00
Kalshi 26% 25¢ 27¢ $3.70 703
Convertible 9% ▼ 2 7¢ 11¢ $9.09 53.00
Memecoin 9% ▼ 3 6¢ 12¢ $8.33 225

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Robinhood, Credit Card

Search ›

Related markets

All earnings calls ›

What will PayPal say during their next earnings call? (Oct 27, 2026)

93%Braintree
  • Braintree93%▲ 1
  • E-Commerce64%
  • Agentic Commerce51%▼ 14
12 more
  • Stablecoin / Stable Coin44%▲ 2
  • Cash Back / Cashback31%▲ 8
  • Biometric27%▲ 2
  • Regulation / Regulator / Regulatory19%▲ 5
  • Google18%▼ 1
  • Glance13%▼ 25
  • Stash12%▲ 2
  • Anthropic / Claude10%▼ 1
  • Stripe7%▼ 8
  • European Payments Council / EPC7%▼ 2
  • Bitcoin5%▼ 1
  • Ads ID / Ad ID4%▼ 3
KalshiCloses Jan 25, 2027 · $1K today

What will Google say during their next earnings call? (Oct 29, 2026)

99%Gemini (3+ times)
  • Gemini (3+ times)99%▲ 1
  • AI Mode94%▲ 2
  • NVIDIA89%▲ 4
16 more
  • Antigravity81%▲ 1
  • Headwind81%▲ 3
  • CodeMender77%▲ 5
  • Wiz76%▲ 2
  • Chrome75%▼ 1
  • Tailwind69%▼ 1
  • Search Advertising / Search Ad65%▲ 2
  • Open Source53%▲ 11
  • Autonomous49%▼ 1
  • Recall / Recalled30%▼ 1
  • YouTube Shorts26%▲ 4
  • Regulator / Regulation / Regulatory21%▼ 7
  • Ironwood19%▼ 3
  • Privacy14%▼ 2
  • Geothermal13%▼ 4
  • SpaceX11%▼ 5
KalshiCloses Mar 31, 2027 · $804 today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues 3 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions