What will AST SpaceMobile say during their next earnings call? (Nov 10, 2026)

Kalshi Mentions › Earnings calls Closes Feb 22, 2027 · $1 today · $1.1K traded · $1K at stake · prices read 63 min ago

The odds

94%BlueBird (3+ times)
  • BlueBird (3+ times)94%
  • Spectrum (3+ times)93%
  • Vodafone90%
  • AT&T87%
  • Verizon85%
  • Unmodified85%
  • FCC70%
  • Golden Dome67%
  • SpaceX52%
  • New Glenn40%
  • Israel25%
  • BlackSky15%

How the odds have moved

BlueBird (3+ times): 93% on Oct 19, 94% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
BlueBird (3+ times) 94% 92¢ 95¢ $1.05 221
Spectrum (3+ times) 93% 90¢ 96¢ $1.04 321
Vodafone 90% 87¢ 92¢ $1.09 172
AT&T 87% 84¢ 89¢ $1.12 120
Verizon 85% 80¢ 90¢ $1.11 21.00
Unmodified 85% 80¢ 89¢ $1.12 20.00
FCC 70% 65¢ 75¢ $1.33 200
Golden Dome 67% 62¢ 72¢ $1.39
SpaceX 52% 47¢ 56¢ $1.79 242
New Glenn 40% 35¢ 45¢ $2.22 5.00
Israel 25% 20¢ 30¢ $3.33 12.00
BlackSky 15% 10¢ 20¢ $5.00

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: AST SpaceMobile

Search ›

Related markets

All earnings calls ›

What will Google say during their next earnings call? (Oct 29, 2026)

98%Gemini (3+ times)
  • Gemini (3+ times)98%
  • AI Mode94%▲ 2
  • NVIDIA90%▲ 6
16 more
  • Antigravity81%▲ 2
  • Headwind78%▲ 1
  • Wiz76%▲ 1
  • CodeMender76%▲ 2
  • Chrome76%▲ 1
  • Tailwind70%
  • Search Advertising / Search Ad65%▼ 1
  • Autonomous49%
  • Open Source48%▲ 7
  • Recall / Recalled30%▼ 1
  • YouTube Shorts23%▲ 1
  • Ironwood21%▼ 1
  • Regulator / Regulation / Regulatory20%▼ 8
  • Privacy15%▼ 2
  • Geothermal13%▼ 4
  • SpaceX10%▼ 6
KalshiCloses Mar 31, 2027 · $698 today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues 2 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions