Serie A: Team to qualify for the 2027-28 UEFA Champions League

Polymarket Sports › Soccer Closes Jun 14, 2027 · $244 today · $56.7K traded · $21.3K at stake · prices read 25 min ago

The odds

97%Inter Milan
  • Inter Milan97%
  • Roma74%▲ 1
  • AC Milan63%▼ 1
  • Juventus55%▼ 1
  • Como49%
  • Lazio34%▼ 15
  • Napoli34%
  • Atalanta9%▼ 5
  • Cagliari6%
  • Parma6%
  • Fiorentina5%
  • Udinese4%
8 more
  • Monza4%▼ 1
  • Torino3%
  • Lecce3%
  • Venezia3%
  • Frosinone3%
  • Genoa2%
  • Sassuolo2%
  • Bologna<1%

How the odds have moved

Not enough history yet.

Each outcome's chance over time on Polymarket. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Traded
Inter Milan 97% 95¢ 98¢ $1.02 $790
Roma 74% ▲ 1 71¢ 77¢ $1.30 $3.9K
AC Milan 63% ▼ 1 62¢ 64¢ $1.56 $8.6K
Juventus 55% ▼ 1 53¢ 57¢ $1.75 $7.7K
Como 49% 48¢ 50¢ $2.00 $4.8K
Lazio 34% ▼ 15 19¢ 49¢ $2.05 $18.4K
Napoli 34% 32¢ 35¢ $2.86 $5.6K
Atalanta 9% ▼ 5 6¢ 11¢ $9.09 $3.1K
Cagliari 6% 4¢ 8¢ $12.20 $111
Parma 6% 4¢ 8¢ $12.66 $35
Fiorentina 5% 2¢ 7¢ $14.29 $303
Udinese 4% 1¢ 6¢ $15.87 $106
Monza 4% ▼ 1 2¢ 5¢ $20.83 $225
Torino 3% 1¢ 5¢ $20.83 $95
Lecce 3% 0¢ 6¢ $17.86 $222
Venezia 3% 1¢ 4¢ $24.39 $395
Frosinone 3% 0¢ 5¢ $20.41 $121
Genoa 2% 0¢ 4¢ $26.32 $133
Sassuolo 2% 1¢ 3¢ $35.71 $303
Bologna <1% 0¢ 0¢ $1.8K

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: Champions League, UEFA Champions League, Serie

Search ›

No recent headlines name this market's subject.

Related markets

All soccer ›

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.