What will NVIDIA (NVDA) hit Week of October 19 2026?

Polymarket Finance › Stocks Closes Fri 4:00 PM ET · $8.4K today · $10K traded · $6K at stake · prices read 14 min ago

The odds

$222.55high with an even chance
NVIDIA Corporation now 217.09 +1.38%

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $222.55 and as low as $211.48.

  • Reaches $22069%
  • Reaches $22440%
  • Reaches $22817%
  • Reaches $23215%
  • Reaches $23615%
  • Reaches $24015%
  • Falls to $21684%
  • Falls to $21254%
  • Falls to $20827%
  • Falls to $20411%
  • Falls to $2009%
  • Falls to $1969%
  • Falls to $1927%
  • Falls to $1885%

Already reached: ↑ $216

How the odds have moved

Not enough history yet.

Each outcome's chance over time on Polymarket. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Traded
✓ ↑ $216 >99% ▲ 24 100¢ 100¢ $838
↑ $220 69% ▼ 7 68¢ 69¢ $1.45 $1.4K
↑ $224 40% ▼ 8 38¢ 41¢ $2.44 $2.4K
↑ $228 17% ▼ 11 15¢ 19¢ $5.26 $673
↑ $232 15% ▼ 7 7¢ 11¢ $9.09
↑ $236 15% ▲ 3 1¢ 20¢ $5.00 $2.4K
↑ $240 15% ▲ 20 1¢ 50¢ $2.01
↓ $188 5% ▲ 1 0¢ 10¢ $10.10 $25
↓ $192 7% ▲ 2 14¢ $7.14 $20
↓ $196 9% ▲ 1 1¢ 18¢ $5.56
↓ $200 9% ▼ 5 4¢ 14¢ $7.14 $389
↓ $204 11% ▼ 13 9¢ 13¢ $7.69 $297
↓ $208 27% ▼ 13 25¢ 28¢ $3.57 $415
↓ $212 54% ▼ 11 51¢ 56¢ $1.79 $894
↓ $216 84% 82¢ 86¢ $1.16 $261

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: NVIDIA, NVDA

Search ›

No recent headlines name this market's subject.

Related markets

All stocks ›

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues 3 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.