NFL Players Traded (Before Dec 1, 2026)

Kalshi Sports › NFL Closes Dec 1 · $174 today · $59.8K traded · $31.8K at stake · prices read 24 min ago

The odds

90%Will McDonald IV
  • Will McDonald IV90%▲ 66
  • Brian Thomas Jr.69%▼ 5
  • Jerry Jeudy59%
  • Kayvon Thibodeaux47%
  • Spencer Rattler46%
  • Breece Hall44%
  • Anthony Richardson Sr.31%
  • Saquon Barkley28%▼ 4
  • Maxx Crosby26%▲ 1
  • L'Jarius Sneed22%
  • Garrett Wilson22%▲ 5
  • Jonah Elliss21%
39 more
  • Aaron Jones Sr.20%
  • Evan Neal16%
  • Riq Woolen16%▼ 12
  • Budda Baker16%
  • Rico Dowdle16%
  • Stefon Diggs15%▼ 3
  • Christian Barmore13%
  • Mac Jones12%
  • Jonathon Brooks11%
  • Jessie Bates III11%
  • Rashod Bateman10%▼ 1
  • Jameis Winston9%▲ 1
  • Brandon Aiyuk8%▲ 1
  • Marshon Lattimore7%
  • Quay Walker7%
  • Shedeur Sanders7%
  • Drake London7%▲ 1
  • Keon Coleman6%
  • Ladd McConkey6%
  • Jalen Carter6%▲ 1
  • Ed Oliver5%
  • Kyren Williams5%
  • Aaron Rodgers5%▲ 1
  • Nick Herbig4%
  • Roquan Smith4%
  • Tee Higgins4%
  • Joel Bitonio4%
  • Justin Jefferson4%
  • Kyler Murray3%
  • Nico Collins3%
  • Trey Hendrickson3%
  • Joe Burrow2%
  • Ja'Marr Chase2%
  • Fred Warner2%
  • De’Von Achane2%
  • George Kittle2%
  • Jalen Ramsey1%
  • Tua Tagovailoa1%
  • Joe Mixon1%

How the odds have moved

Will McDonald IV: 93% on Oct 20, 90% now.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
✓ Zamir White 99% $1.01 7.9K
✓ J.J. McCarthy 98% $1.02 8.4K
✓ Marvin Harrison Jr. 98% $1.02 10.7K
✓ Joey Porter Jr. 97% $1.03 3.1K
Will McDonald IV 90% ▲ 66 10¢ 90¢ $1.11 1.0K
Brian Thomas Jr. 69% ▼ 5 68¢ 69¢ $1.45 17.1K
Jerry Jeudy 59% 31¢ 54¢ $1.85 1.6K
Kayvon Thibodeaux 47% 2¢ 46¢ $2.17 3.1K
Spencer Rattler 46% 7¢ 99¢ $1.01 776
Breece Hall 44% 2¢ 45¢ $2.22 750
Anthony Richardson Sr. 31% 2¢ 87¢ $1.15 2.3K
Saquon Barkley 28% ▼ 4 27¢ 28¢ $3.57 8.8K
Maxx Crosby 26% ▲ 1 25¢ 27¢ $3.70 19.7K
L'Jarius Sneed 22% 15¢ $6.67 43.00
Garrett Wilson 22% ▲ 5 11¢ 22¢ $4.55 3.7K
Jonah Elliss 21% 99¢ $1.01 609
Aaron Jones Sr. 20% 83¢ $1.20 865
Evan Neal 16% 21¢ $4.76 105
Riq Woolen 16% ▼ 12 17¢ 45¢ $2.22 4.2K
Budda Baker 16% 3¢ 24¢ $4.17 41.00
Rico Dowdle 16% 2¢ 98¢ $1.02 405
Stefon Diggs 15% ▼ 3 16¢ 34¢ $2.94 5.7K
Christian Barmore 13% 23¢ $4.35 10.00
Mac Jones 12% 3¢ 19¢ $5.26 5.8K
Jonathon Brooks 11% 2¢ 99¢ $1.01 735
Jessie Bates III 11% 10¢ 30¢ $3.33 627
Rashod Bateman 10% ▼ 1 8¢ 11¢ $9.09 1.2K
Jameis Winston 9% ▲ 1 4¢ 14¢ $7.14 271
Brandon Aiyuk 8% ▲ 1 6¢ 10¢ $10.00 14.0K
Marshon Lattimore 7% 1¢ 90¢ $1.11 269
Quay Walker 7% 13¢ $7.69 70.00
Shedeur Sanders 7% 8¢ 33¢ $3.03 3.3K
Drake London 7% ▲ 1 4¢ 9¢ $11.11 1.7K
Keon Coleman 6% 11¢ $9.09 40.00
Ladd McConkey 6% 3¢ 9¢ $11.11 333
Jalen Carter 6% ▲ 1 2¢ 10¢ $10.00 1.1K
Ed Oliver 5% $20.00 1.0K
Kyren Williams 5% 10¢ $10.00 736
Aaron Rodgers 5% ▲ 1 10¢ $10.00 205
Nick Herbig 4% 8¢ $12.50 324
Roquan Smith 4% 8¢ $12.50 205
Tee Higgins 4% 7¢ $14.29 484
Joel Bitonio 4% 7¢ $14.29 820
Justin Jefferson 4% 1¢ 6¢ $16.67 3.6K
Kyler Murray 3% 1¢ 5¢ $20.00 8.7K
Nico Collins 3% 2¢ 4¢ $25.00 282
Trey Hendrickson 3% 5¢ $20.00 4.4K
Joe Burrow 2% 4¢ $25.00 380
Ja'Marr Chase 2% 4¢ $25.00 314
Fred Warner 2% 15¢ $6.67 895
De’Von Achane 2% 1¢ 3¢ $33.33 1.3K
George Kittle 2% 1¢ 2¢ $50.00 607
Jalen Ramsey 1% 99¢ $1.01 137
Tua Tagovailoa 1% 15¢ $6.67 9.7K
Joe Mixon 1% 1¢ $100.00 10.0K

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: NFL Players Traded, Will McDonald IV, Brian Thomas Jr.

Search ›

Related markets

All nfl ›

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues 3 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use. How to use Predictions