KalshiFinance › CompaniesCloses Dec 31, 2035 · $1.1K traded · $484 at stake · prices read 49 min ago
The odds
41%Troy Rohrbaugh
Troy Rohrbaugh41%
Doug Petno31%
Jennifer Piepszak14%
Mary Erdoes9%
Jeremy Barnum3%
Marianne Lake1%
How the odds have moved
Troy Rohrbaugh: 41% on Oct 20, 41% now.
Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.
Every outcome
Outcome
Chance
Day
Bid
Ask
Pays
Contracts
Troy Rohrbaugh
41%
39¢
45¢
$2.22
1.2K
Doug Petno
31%
29¢
34¢
$2.94
1.4K
Jennifer Piepszak
14%
14¢
15¢
$6.67
42.00
Mary Erdoes
9%
5¢
13¢
$7.69
566
Jeremy Barnum
3%
1¢
5¢
$20.00
201
Marianne Lake
1%
1¢
2¢
$50.00
5.0K
"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".
The news: CEO of JPMorgan Chase, JPMorgan Chase, Troy Rohrbaugh
JPMorgan Chase & Co. $JPM Stock: Focused Alpha LLC Increases PositionDefense World · 46 h agoFocused Alpha LLC increased its holdings in JPMorgan Chase & Co. (NYSE:JPM – Free Report) by 37.2% in the 3rd quarter, according to the company in its most recent Form 13F filing with the Securities & Exchange Commission. The institutional…
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. (JPMCL1.SN) interactive stock chartYahoo Finance · 2 days agoYahoo Finance Australia JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. (JPMCL1.SN) Why bank stocks shocked everyone by getting thrashed Can JPMorgan Chase (JPM) Justify Above Fair Value After Token Push? JPMorgan gets bullish on Biogen ahead of 2027 catalysts What…
Fortinet (NASDAQ:FTNT) Stock Price Expected to Rise, JPMorgan Chase & Co. Analyst SaysMarkets Daily · 38 h agoPosted by Danessa Lincoln on Oct 23rd, 2026 Fortinet (NASDAQ:FTNT – Get Free Report) had its price target boosted by research analysts at JPMorgan Chase & Co. from $118.00 to $140.00 in a research note issued on Friday, Benzinga reports…
JPMorgan Chase & Co. $JPM Stock Holdings Lessened by Single Point Partners LLCMarkets Daily · 45 h agoPosted by Mitch Edgeman on Oct 23rd, 2026 Single Point Partners LLC lowered its stake in shares of JPMorgan Chase & Co. (NYSE:JPM – Free Report) by 45.2% during the third quarter, HoldingsChannel reports. The firm owned 1,908 shares of the…
Cinemark (NYSE:CNK) Given New $41.00 Price Target at JPMorgan Chase & Co.Markets Daily · 38 h agoPosted by Kim Johansen on Oct 23rd, 2026 Cinemark (NYSE:CNK – Get Free Report) had its price target boosted by stock analysts at JPMorgan Chase & Co. from $39.00 to $41.00 in a research report issued on Friday, Benzinga reports. The…
NiSource (NYSE:NI) Stock Gets Price Target Reduction from JPMorgan Chase & Co.Markets Daily · 48 h agoPosted by Tristan Rich on Oct 23rd, 2026 NiSource (NYSE:NI – Free Report) had its price objective decreased by JPMorgan Chase & Co. from $52.00 to $51.00 in a report released on Tuesday,Benzinga reports. JPMorgan Chase & Co. currently has…
REG - Spire Healthcare Grp JPMorgan Chase & Co - Holding(s) in CompanyTradingView · 3 days agoSPIRE HEALTHCARE GROUP PLC City of registered office Country of registered office J.P. Morgan Capital Holdings Limited (100%) J.P. Morgan Securities PLC (100%) JPMorgan Chase Bank, National Association (100%) J.P. Morgan International…
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO Adds 3M Co (MMM) Stake -- Shares Look 18% Overvalued on GF Value@gurufocus · 2 days agoJPMORGAN CHASE & CO Adds 3M Co (MMM) Stake -- Shares Look 18% Ov GuruFocus JPMORGAN CHASE & CO Adds 3M Co (MMM) Stake -- Shares Look 18% Overvalued on GF Value JPMORGAN CHASE & CO has disclosed an addition to its position in 3M Co MMM…
Intel (NASDAQ:INTC) Upgraded at JPMorgan Chase & Co.Markets Daily · 3 days agoPosted by Sarita Garza on Oct 22nd, 2026 JPMorgan Chase & Co. upgraded shares of Intel (NASDAQ:INTC – Free Report) from an underweight rating to a neutral rating in a research report released on Monday morning, MarketBeat Ratings reports…
AT&T (NYSE:T) Given New $31.00 Price Target at JPMorgan Chase & Co.MarketBeat · 3 days agoMarketBeat AT&T (NYSE:T) Given New $31.00 Price Target at JPMorgan Chase & Co. - JPMorgan lowered AT&T’s price target to $31 from $33 while maintaining an “overweight” rating, implying 37.41% upside from the referenced closing price. The…
Keurig Dr Pepper (NASDAQ:KDP) Stock Gets Price Target Boost from JPMorgan Chase & Co.Markets Daily · 3 days agoPosted by Sarita Garza on Oct 22nd, 2026 Keurig Dr Pepper (NASDAQ:KDP – Get Free Report) had its price target increased by research analysts at JPMorgan Chase & Co. from $38.00 to $39.00 in a note issued to investors on Thursday, Benzinga…
Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues 3 min ago. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.
Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.