What will BlackRock say during their next earnings call? (Jan 14, 2027)

Kalshi Mentions › Earnings calls Closes Apr 14, 2027 · $7 today · $672 traded · $672 at stake · prices read 9 h ago

The odds

93%Private Market
  • Private Market93%
  • Performance Fee92%
  • Digital Asset90%
  • Aladdin (3+ times)89%▲ 1
  • HPS (3+ times)85%
  • AIP / AI Infrastructure Partnership74%
  • LifePath Paycheck73%
  • Data Center69%
  • Securitize / Securitized67%
  • SpiderRock / Spider Rock66%
  • Inflation / Inflationary57%
  • Tokenized / Tokenization46%
5 more
  • Crypto / Bitcoin35%
  • AES32%
  • Buyback / Buy Back20%▼ 5
  • Tailwind15%
  • ETF Inflow6%

How the odds have moved

Not enough history yet.

Each outcome's chance over time on Kalshi. The dots along the bottom are headlines about its subject: point at one to read it.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Pays Contracts
Private Market 93% 90¢ 96¢ $1.04 234
Performance Fee 92% 88¢ 95¢ $1.05 134
Digital Asset 90% 87¢ 93¢ $1.08 55.00
Aladdin (3+ times) 89% ▲ 1 84¢ 93¢ $1.08 179
HPS (3+ times) 85% 78¢ 89¢ $1.12 129
AIP / AI Infrastructure Partnership 74% 69¢ 79¢ $1.27
LifePath Paycheck 73% 68¢ 78¢ $1.28
Data Center 69% 68¢ 70¢ $1.43
Securitize / Securitized 67% 62¢ 72¢ $1.39
SpiderRock / Spider Rock 66% 61¢ 71¢ $1.41
Inflation / Inflationary 57% 52¢ 62¢ $1.61
Tokenized / Tokenization 46% 41¢ 51¢ $1.96 15.00
Crypto / Bitcoin 35% 23¢ 36¢ $2.78 14.00
AES 32% 27¢ 37¢ $2.70
Buyback / Buy Back 20% ▼ 5 18¢ 29¢ $3.45 12.00
Tailwind 15% 11¢ 19¢ $5.26 1.00
ETF Inflow 6% 2¢ 9¢ $11.11 1.00

"Pays" is what a $1 stake returns if that outcome happens, at the price shown (before any fees). Bid and ask are the best prices to sell and buy "Yes".

The news: BlackRock, Private Market, Performance Fee

Search ›

No recent headlines name this market's subject.

Related markets

All earnings calls ›

What will Netflix say during their next earnings call? (Oct 20, 2026)

96%Live Event
  • Live Event96%
  • Acquisition95%
  • Competition92%▲ 1
17 more
  • Partnership82%▲ 1
  • Podcast79%▼ 4
  • NFL75%▼ 1
  • Price Change / Price Point74%▼ 3
  • YouTube70%▼ 4
  • Subscriber66%▼ 3
  • Gaming64%▼ 3
  • World Cup56%▼ 9
  • KPop Demon Hunters48%▲ 2
  • TikTok / Short Form45%▼ 18
  • Restructuring / Reorganization44%▼ 14
  • Hollywood35%▼ 2
  • Paramount34%▲ 1
  • Profitable28%
  • Layoff / Laid Off / Job Cuts26%▼ 25
  • Ad-Supported25%▼ 4
  • Headcount21%▼ 9
KalshiCloses Feb 1, 2027 · $2.2K today

What will Tesla say during their next earnings call? (Oct 28, 2026)

98%Robotaxi
  • Robotaxi98%▲ 7
  • Cybercab97%▲ 1
  • Roadster94%▲ 3
22 more
  • Regulator / Regulatory / Regulation94%▼ 1
  • Semi91%
  • Terafab89%▲ 1
  • Solar87%
  • SpaceX / xAI85%
  • China76%▲ 6
  • Tariff70%
  • Competition69%▲ 2
  • Samsung69%▲ 5
  • Afford / Affordable68%
  • Supercharger / Super Charger62%▲ 1
  • Megapack 360%▲ 1
  • Grok (3+ times)59%▲ 2
  • Intel44%
  • Safety Monitor36%▲ 5
  • Cybertruck35%▼ 9
  • Merge / Merger33%▼ 4
  • Miami33%▼ 1
  • Waymo31%▼ 1
  • Gigafactory29%
  • Six-Seater / Six-Seat20%▼ 1
  • Iran / Middle East14%▼ 1
KalshiCloses Mar 31, 2027 · $1.7K today

What will SpaceX say during their next earnings call? (Nov 4, 2026)

99%Starship
  • Starship99%▲ 1
  • Starlink99%▲ 1
  • Grok98%
19 more
  • Cursor97%
  • Data Center92%▲ 2
  • Tesla87%▲ 6
  • Starmind82%▼ 3
  • Moon81%▲ 1
  • Anthropic / OpenAI79%
  • Starbase76%▼ 5
  • Colossus76%▼ 4
  • NVIDIA71%▲ 2
  • Artemis61%▼ 3
  • Starshield47%▼ 2
  • China / Chinese40%▼ 14
  • Mars38%▼ 13
  • NASA37%▲ 2
  • Unlock / Lock Up27%▼ 1
  • T-Mobile24%▲ 1
  • Combine / Combining23%▲ 9
  • Trump18%▲ 4
  • ISS / International Space Station16%▲ 2
KalshiCloses Mar 31, 2027 · $1.7K today

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, not forecasts by 4Search. Prices read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts. Not betting or investment advice.

Prediction-market prices are what traders pay for each outcome on Kalshi, Polymarket, ForecastEx and Crypto.com, read as the market's implied chance. They are not forecasts by 4Search, can move fast and can be wrong; they are read every few minutes and may be delayed. Money traded on Kalshi and ForecastEx is estimated from contracts at their price. News comes from the 4Search index; prices of stocks, rates and coins from 4Search Finance. Nothing here is betting, financial or investment advice. Terms of use.