Amazon Credit Card Spend in October (October 2026)

Kalshi Closes Nov 6 · 29.9K contracts · prices read 25 min ago

The odds

113.6median
85166
Median 113.6Middle half 107.4 – 120

How the odds have moved

Median: 113.6 on Oct 13, 113.6 now.

The median price the market implied over time, and its middle half (the band), read from every strike's prices on Kalshi.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Contracts
Above 94 99% 98¢ 99¢ 2.2K
Above 103 82% ▼ 4 77¢ 86¢ 2.0K
Above 106 78% ▼ 7 76¢ 79¢ 3.2K
Above 109 72% ▼ 5 71¢ 73¢ 3.6K
Above 112 64% ▼ 1 62¢ 66¢ 1.3K
Above 115 38% ▼ 5 37¢ 38¢ 3.4K
Above 118 34% ▼ 11 32¢ 36¢ 7.1K
Above 121 21% ▼ 1 20¢ 21¢ 2.4K
Above 130 11% ▼ 2 10¢ 12¢ 4.1K
Above 139 8% ▲ 4 7¢ 9¢ 176
Above 148 2% 1¢ 2¢ 469
Above 157 2% 1¢ 2¢

Related markets

All stocks & companies ›

What will Amazon.com, Inc. (AMZN) hit in October 2026?

$274.20high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $274.20 and as low as $239.48.

  • Reaches $26479%
  • Reaches $27256%
  • Reaches $28036%
  • Reaches $28823%
  • Falls to $25678%
  • Falls to $24870%
  • Falls to $24052%
  • Falls to $23228%

Already reached: ↑ $256, ↓ $248, ↑ $248, ↑ $256, ↓ $256

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi and Polymarket, not forecasts by 4Search. Read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed up to 15 min. Not investment advice.

Market data is provided for information only and comes from free public sources. Prices may be delayed up to 15 minutes; data may be incomplete or inaccurate. Nothing on this page is investment advice or a recommendation to buy or sell any security. News and coverage analytics are drawn from the 4Search index. Terms of use.