What will NVIDIA (NVDA) hit in November 2026?

Polymarket Closes Nov 30 · $5.0K traded · prices read 15 min ago

The odds

$228.75high with an even chance
NVIDIA Corporation now 213.66 −0.80%

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $228.75 and as low as $195.69.

  • Reaches $21677%
  • Reaches $22469%
  • Reaches $23237%
  • Reaches $24035%
  • Reaches $24835%
  • Reaches $25613%
  • Reaches $26413%
  • Falls to $20884%
  • Falls to $20064%
  • Falls to $19238%
  • Falls to $18434%
  • Falls to $1761%
  • Falls to $1681%
  • Falls to $1601%

How the odds have moved

Falls to $192: 52% on Oct 26, 38% now.

Each outcome's chance over time, from its prices on Polymarket.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Traded
↑ $216 77% ▼ 8 73¢ 80¢ $38.00
↑ $224 69% ▲ 10 39¢ 99¢ $380
↑ $232 37% ▼ 11 23¢ 51¢ $187
↑ $240 35% 11¢ 35¢ $1.1K
↑ $248 35% ▲ 28 2¢ 91¢ $35.00
↑ $256 13% ▲ 4 1¢ 25¢ $2.3K
↑ $264 13% ▼ 1 2¢ 23¢ $10.00
↓ $160 1% 0¢ 1¢ $95.00
↓ $168 1% 0¢ 1¢ $55.00
↓ $176 1% 1¢ 2¢ $35.00
↓ $184 34% ▲ 22 4¢ 63¢ $36.00
↓ $192 38% ▲ 12 30¢ 46¢ $793
↓ $200 64% ▲ 6 52¢ 76¢
↓ $208 84% ▲ 6 77¢ 90¢

Related markets

All stocks & companies ›

What will NVIDIA (NVDA) hit in October 2026?

74%↓ $208

Traders see as low as $205.20.

  • Reaches $2168%
  • Reaches $2244%
  • Reaches $2324%
  • Reaches $2401%
  • Falls to $20874%
  • Falls to $2005%
  • Falls to $1921%
  • Falls to $1841%

Already reached: ↑ $240, ↑ $232, ↓ $224, ↓ $216, ↓ $232, ↓ $240

PolymarketCloses Sat 11:59 PM ET · $133.0K traded

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi and Polymarket, not forecasts by 4Search. Read from the venues 3 min ago. Prices may be delayed up to 15 min. Not investment advice.

Market data is provided for information only and comes from free public sources. Prices may be delayed up to 15 minutes; data may be incomplete or inaccurate. Nothing on this page is investment advice or a recommendation to buy or sell any security. News and coverage analytics are drawn from the 4Search index. Terms of use. How to use Finance