What will MicroStrategy (MSTR) hit Week of October 12 2026?

Polymarket Closes Fri 4:00 PM ET · $87.19 traded · prices read 19 min ago

The odds

$160.32high with an even chance
Strategy Inc now 152.68 −1.08%

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $160.32 and as low as $146.72.

  • Reaches $15584%
  • Reaches $16052%
  • Reaches $16528%
  • Reaches $17021%
  • Reaches $17521%
  • Reaches $18021%
  • Reaches $18521%
  • Falls to $15072%
  • Falls to $14539%
  • Falls to $14030%
  • Falls to $13530%
  • Falls to $13030%
  • Falls to $12530%
  • Falls to $12030%

Already reached: ↑ $155

How the odds have moved

Not enough history yet.

Each outcome's chance over time, from its prices on Polymarket.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Traded
✓ ↑ $155 >99% ▲ 39 100¢ 100¢ $10.00
↑ $155 84% 76¢ 91¢ $31.00
↑ $160 52% ▼ 28 46¢ 57¢
↑ $165 28% ▼ 24 24¢ 32¢
↑ $170 21% ▼ 17 7¢ 20¢
↑ $175 21% ▼ 10 2¢ 10¢
↑ $180 21% ▲ 25 1¢ 65¢
↑ $185 21% ▲ 1 1¢ 59¢
↓ $120 30% ▲ 11 1¢ 97¢
↓ $125 30% ▲ 13 1¢ 93¢
↓ $130 30% ▼ 14 1¢ 65¢
↓ $135 30% ▲ 1 2¢ 10¢
↓ $140 30% ▲ 4 13¢ 21¢
↓ $145 39% ▲ 10 34¢ 43¢ $25.00
↓ $150 72% ▲ 21 68¢ 76¢ $21.00

Related markets

All stocks & companies ›

What will MicroStrategy (MSTR) hit in October 2026?

$168.89high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $168.89 and as low as $139.58.

  • Reaches $16074%
  • Reaches $17047%
  • Reaches $18034%
  • Reaches $19034%
  • Falls to $15085%
  • Falls to $14051%
  • Falls to $13027%
  • Falls to $12027%

Already reached: ↑ $170, ↓ $160, ↓ $150, ↑ $160, ↑ $160, ↓ $160

What will Meta Platforms, Inc. (META) hit in October 2026?

$790.34high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $790.34 and as low as $687.37.

  • Reaches $76077%
  • Reaches $78057%
  • Reaches $80043%
  • Reaches $82032%
  • Falls to $72081%
  • Falls to $70062%
  • Falls to $68043%
  • Falls to $66028%

Already reached: ↓ $760, ↓ $740, ↓ $720, ↑ $740, ↑ $740, ↓ $740

What will NVIDIA (NVDA) hit Week of October 12 2026?

$229.31high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $229.31 and as low as $219.27.

  • Reaches $22860%
  • Reaches $23230%
  • Reaches $23612%
  • Reaches $2407%
  • Falls to $22479%
  • Falls to $22055%
  • Falls to $21630%
  • Falls to $21210%

Already reached: ↓ $228

PolymarketCloses Fri 4:00 PM ET · $11.6K traded

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi and Polymarket, not forecasts by 4Search. Read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed up to 15 min. Not investment advice.

Market data is provided for information only and comes from free public sources. Prices may be delayed up to 15 minutes; data may be incomplete or inaccurate. Nothing on this page is investment advice or a recommendation to buy or sell any security. News and coverage analytics are drawn from the 4Search index. Terms of use.