What will Coinbase Global, Inc. (COIN) hit Week of October 12 2026?

Polymarket Closes Fri 4:00 PM ET · $6.5K traded · prices read 24 min ago

The odds

$189.60high with an even chance
Coinbase Global, Inc. now 180.39 +0.56%

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $189.60 and as low as $173.92.

  • Reaches $182.5089%
  • Reaches $18576%
  • Reaches $187.5061%
  • Reaches $19048%
  • Reaches $192.5036%
  • Reaches $19528%
  • Reaches $197.5018%
  • Falls to $17556%
  • Falls to $172.5042%
  • Falls to $17031%
  • Falls to $167.5021%
  • Falls to $16514%

Already reached: ↑ $182.50, ↓ $180, ↓ $177.50, ↑ $180

How the odds have moved

Falls to $172.50: 46% on Oct 13, 42% now.

Each outcome's chance over time, from its prices on Polymarket.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Traded
✓ ↑ $180 >99% 100¢ 100¢ $458
✓ ↑ $182.50 >99% ▲ 11 100¢ 100¢ $1.2K
↑ $182.50 89% 87¢ 91¢ $102
↑ $185 76% ▼ 8 73¢ 78¢ $321
↑ $187.50 61% ▼ 15 58¢ 63¢ $419
↑ $190 48% ▼ 14 46¢ 50¢ $505
↑ $192.50 36% ▼ 13 33¢ 39¢ $376
↑ $195 28% ▼ 12 26¢ 30¢ $333
↑ $197.50 18% ▼ 11 17¢ 19¢ $127
↓ $165 14% ▼ 3 11¢ 18¢ $141
↓ $167.50 21% ▼ 3 17¢ 24¢ $464
↓ $170 31% ▲ 2 29¢ 33¢ $998
↓ $172.50 42% ▲ 2 39¢ 44¢ $370
↓ $175 56% ▲ 4 54¢ 59¢ $156
✓ ↓ $177.50 >99% ▲ 21 100¢ 100¢ $11.00
✓ ↓ $180 >99% ▲ 9 100¢ 100¢ $480

Related markets

All stocks & companies ›

What will Coinbase Global, Inc. (COIN) hit in October 2026?

$198.70high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $198.70 and as low as $164.74.

  • Reaches $18590%
  • Reaches $19072%
  • Reaches $19559%
  • Reaches $20047%
  • Falls to $17581%
  • Falls to $17063%
  • Falls to $16551%
  • Falls to $16041%

Already reached: ↑ $200, ↓ $195, ↓ $190, ↓ $185, ↓ $180, ↓ $175

What will Meta Platforms, Inc. (META) hit in October 2026?

$788high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $788 and as low as $685.

  • Reaches $76076%
  • Reaches $78056%
  • Reaches $80041%
  • Reaches $82031%
  • Falls to $72082%
  • Falls to $70064%
  • Falls to $68046%
  • Falls to $66031%

Already reached: ↓ $760, ↓ $740, ↓ $720, ↑ $740, ↑ $740, ↓ $740

What will NVIDIA (NVDA) hit Week of October 12 2026?

$229.33high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $229.33 and as low as $218.79.

  • Reaches $22861%
  • Reaches $23229%
  • Reaches $23613%
  • Reaches $2409%
  • Falls to $22493%
  • Falls to $22059%
  • Falls to $21631%
  • Falls to $21213%

Already reached: ↓ $228

PolymarketCloses Fri 4:00 PM ET · $12.5K traded

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi and Polymarket, not forecasts by 4Search. Read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed up to 15 min. Not investment advice.

Market data is provided for information only and comes from free public sources. Prices may be delayed up to 15 minutes; data may be incomplete or inaccurate. Nothing on this page is investment advice or a recommendation to buy or sell any security. News and coverage analytics are drawn from the 4Search index. Terms of use.