Will SpaceX (SPCX) finish week of October 12 above___?

Polymarket Closes Fri 4:00 PM ET · $194 traded · prices read 17 min ago

The odds

$130$200
Median $162.40Middle half $157.09 – $167.88Above today's price 45%

How the odds have moved

Median: $162.31 on Oct 13, $162.40 now.

The median price the market implied over time, and its middle half (the band), read from every strike's prices on Polymarket.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Traded
$135 92% ▲ 2 85¢ 100¢
$140 92% ▲ 1 81¢ 100¢ $71.00
$145 92% ▲ 1 81¢ 100¢
$150 92% 90¢ 98¢
$155 84% ▼ 2 81¢ 87¢
$160 63% ▼ 7 59¢ 66¢
$165 37% ▼ 10 33¢ 40¢ $123
$170 17% ▼ 10 13¢ 20¢
$175 9% ▼ 6 3¢ 10¢
$180 9% ▲ 5 20¢
$185 9% 20¢
$190 9% 0¢ 20¢
$195 9% 20¢

Related markets

All stocks & companies ›

What will SpaceX (SPCX) hit Week of October 12 2026?

$167.58high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $167.58 and as low as $156.97.

  • Reaches $16573%
  • Reaches $167.5051%
  • Reaches $17035%
  • Reaches $172.5023%
  • Falls to $162.5063%
  • Falls to $16063%
  • Falls to $157.5054%
  • Falls to $15535%

Already reached: ↑ $165, ↓ $162.50

What will SpaceX (SPCX) hit in October 2026?

$173.82high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $173.82 and as low as $151.71.

  • Reaches $16585%
  • Reaches $17063%
  • Reaches $17546%
  • Reaches $18031%
  • Falls to $16085%
  • Falls to $15563%
  • Falls to $15044%
  • Falls to $14528%

Already reached: ↑ $175, ↑ $170, ↑ $165, ↑ $160, ↑ $155, ↑ $150

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi and Polymarket, not forecasts by 4Search. Read from the venues 3 min ago. Prices may be delayed up to 15 min. Not investment advice.

Market data is provided for information only and comes from free public sources. Prices may be delayed up to 15 minutes; data may be incomplete or inaccurate. Nothing on this page is investment advice or a recommendation to buy or sell any security. News and coverage analytics are drawn from the 4Search index. Terms of use.