What will Alphabet Inc. (GOOGL) hit Week of October 12 2026?

Polymarket Closes Fri 4:00 PM ET · $8.2K traded · prices read 21 min ago

The odds

$360.29high with an even chance
Alphabet Inc. now 352.72 +0.30%

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $360.29 and as low as $345.08.

  • Reaches $35581%
  • Reaches $36052%
  • Reaches $36526%
  • Reaches $37013%
  • Reaches $3758%
  • Reaches $3808%
  • Reaches $3851%
  • Falls to $35081%
  • Falls to $34550%
  • Falls to $34028%
  • Falls to $33513%
  • Falls to $3308%
  • Falls to $3258%
  • Falls to $3203%

Already reached: ↑ $355

How the odds have moved

Falls to $340: 39% on Oct 13, 28% now.

Each outcome's chance over time, from its prices on Polymarket.

Every outcome

Outcome Chance Day Bid Ask Traded
✓ ↑ $355 >99% ▲ 16 100¢ 100¢ $849
↑ $355 81% 78¢ 83¢
↑ $360 52% ▼ 6 49¢ 54¢ $1.7K
↑ $365 26% ▼ 9 25¢ 27¢ $403
↑ $370 13% ▼ 7 11¢ 14¢ $260
↑ $375 8% ▼ 3 5¢ 10¢
↑ $380 8% ▲ 2 2¢ 16¢ $59.00
↑ $385 1% ▼ 2 0¢ 2¢ $666
↓ $320 3% ▼ 8 1¢ 4¢ $954
↓ $325 8% ▲ 4 1¢ 16¢
↓ $330 8% ▼ 2 4¢ 9¢
↓ $335 13% ▼ 3 10¢ 15¢ $10.00
↓ $340 28% ▲ 2 27¢ 29¢ $442
↓ $345 50% 48¢ 51¢ $2.5K
↓ $350 81% ▲ 4 77¢ 85¢ $434

Related markets

All stocks & companies ›

What will Alphabet Inc. (GOOGL) hit in October 2026?

$372.56high with an even chance

Traders see an even chance of trading as high as $372.56 and as low as $331.96.

  • Reaches $36079%
  • Reaches $37055%
  • Reaches $38036%
  • Reaches $39021%
  • Falls to $35086%
  • Falls to $34069%
  • Falls to $33046%
  • Falls to $32031%

Already reached: ↑ $350, ↓ $340, ↑ $340, ↑ $350, ↑ $350

Odds are traders' prices on Kalshi and Polymarket, not forecasts by 4Search. Read from the venues just now. Prices may be delayed up to 15 min. Not investment advice.

Market data is provided for information only and comes from free public sources. Prices may be delayed up to 15 minutes; data may be incomplete or inaccurate. Nothing on this page is investment advice or a recommendation to buy or sell any security. News and coverage analytics are drawn from the 4Search index. Terms of use.